Close Menu
Invest Insider News
    Facebook X (Twitter) Instagram
    Sunday, September 6
    Facebook X (Twitter) Instagram Pinterest Vimeo
    Invest Insider News
    • Home
    • Bitcoin
    • Commodities
    • Finance
    • Investing
    • Property
    • Stock Market
    • Utilities
    Invest Insider News
    Home»Property»Yuexiu Property remporte un appel d’offres de 12,6 milliards de yuans pour des terrains à Pékin
    Property

    Yuexiu Property remporte un appel d’offres de 12,6 milliards de yuans pour des terrains à Pékin

    April 28, 20252 Mins Read



    Marché Fermé –


    Hong Kong S.E.

    Autres places de cotation




    10:08:07 29/04/2025

    Varia. 5j. Varia. 1 janv.

    4,660 HKD

    -0,85 % Graphique intraday de Yuexiu Property Company Limited -8,45 % -8,45 %

    Le 29 avril 2025 à 08:25

    Débloquer l’article : INSCRIVEZ-VOUS !

    Accéder à l’article original.


    Avertissement légal

    Avertissement légal

    Contactez-nous pour toute demande de correction

    mtnewswires logo

    © MT Newswires – 2025

    Logo Yuexiu Property Company Limited

    Yuexiu Property Company Ltd est une société dont l’activité principale est l’immobilier. La société exerce ses activités par le biais de quatre segments. Le secteur du développement immobilier s’occupe principalement de la vente d’activités de développement immobilier. Le secteur de la gestion immobilière fournit principalement des services de gestion immobilière. Le secteur de l’investissement immobilier se consacre principalement à la location de biens immobiliers. Le segment Autres fournit principalement des services d’agence immobilière ainsi que des services de décoration, entre autres.


    Plus d’informations sur la société

    Vente

    Consensus

    Achat

    Recommandation moyenne

    ACHETER

    Dernier Cours de Cloture

    4,421CNY

    Objectif de cours Moyen

    6,043CNY

    Ecart / Objectif Moyen

    +36,71 %

    Consensus

    Bénéfices annuels – Taux de surprise

    Download from Apple Store

    NOS EXPERTS À VOTRE ÉCOUTE

    Lundi – Vendredi 9h-12h / 14h-18h

    Zonebourse, bourse en direct

    Mentions légales
    |
    Paramétrer les cookies
    |
    Blog Zonebourse
    |
    Qui sommes-nous ?
    |
    Copyright © 2025 Surperformance SAS. Tous droits réservés.

    Les cotations sont fournies par Factset, Morningstar et S&P Capital IQ

    Sélectionnez votre édition

    Toutes les informations financières adaptées au niveau national



    Source link

    Share. Facebook Twitter Pinterest LinkedIn Tumblr Email
    Previous ArticleUne mine de Bitcoin au Texas tue lentement la communauté locale, selon les habitants
    Next Article Stock Market Updates: Sensex Up 200 Points, Nifty Around 24,350; Rupee Hits 2025 High Of 84.95 Vs USD

    Related Posts

    Property

    Opinion | Why China won’t ban housing presales outright

    September 5, 2026
    Property

    LaSalle Adds £300m-Plus Commitment as UK Property Mandate Reaches £1bn

    September 3, 2026
    Property

    UK Property Market Trends to Watch in 2023

    September 3, 2026
    Leave A Reply Cancel Reply

    Top Posts

    How is the UK Commercial Property Market Performing?

    December 31, 2000

    How much are they in different states across the US?

    December 31, 2000

    A Guide To Becoming A Property Developer

    December 31, 2000
    Stay In Touch
    • Facebook
    • YouTube
    • TikTok
    • WhatsApp
    • Twitter
    • Instagram
    Latest Reviews
    Bitcoin

    8.3M BTC to Go Illiquid: Fidelity Predicts Bitcoin Supply Crunch

    September 16, 2025
    Bitcoin

    Bitcoin trader warns of downside as gold rally continues

    January 28, 2026
    Bitcoin

    What Another US Government Shutdown Could Mean for Bitcoin

    January 26, 2026
    What's Hot

    Want $300 in Dividends Every Month? Invest $20,000 in Each of These 3 Stocks

    October 24, 2024

    Major Indexes Sink on Tech Stock Sell-Off; Dow Sheds 500 Points; AppLovin, Cisco Dive After Earnings

    February 12, 2026

    LSE prepares to launch tokenised stocks in digital markets push

    August 31, 2026
    Most Popular

    Le bitcoin rechute sous les 100’000 dollars -Le 27 janvier 2025 à 10:30

    January 27, 2025

    Bitcoin Founder Satoshi Nakamoto Identified? NYT Report Links Adam Back To $79B BTC Fortune

    April 8, 2026

    GTCO to list ordinary shares on London Exchange, targets global capital and higher market volume 

    July 3, 2025
    Editor's Picks

    Mt. Gox Collapse: How 850,000 Bitcoin Vanished and Changed Crypto Forever

    May 3, 2026

    Warren Buffett Issues a Stark Warning About the Stock Market

    May 12, 2026

    Where Will Bitcoin Be in 5 Years?

    April 19, 2026
    Facebook X (Twitter) Instagram Pinterest Vimeo
    • Get In Touch
    • Privacy Policy
    • Terms and Conditions
    © 2026 Invest Insider News

    Type above and press Enter to search. Press Esc to cancel.